Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
342 Buckley Mill Road, Greenville, DE
SIPS
COFFEE

DRIP (DRIP)
(16oz) freshly brewed drip coffee using ceremony coffee roaster 'mass appeal' blend, medium roast (origin: colombia + Brazil) your choice hot or iced$5.00
COLD BREW (CB)
(16oz) coarsely ground ceremony coffee roaster 'synthesis' blend, medium roast (origin: guatemala), steeped in cold water for 24 hrs; our cold brew is a smoother + less acidic taste than our drip coffee, with more caffeine + a much bolder flavor profile. iced only.$7.00
MUSHROOM COFFEE (MUSH)
(16oz) ceremony coffee roasters 'mass appeal' blend freshly brewed drip coffee with Rainbo 11:11 Mushroom Tincture added -- no earthy taste, just all the benefits // "A blend of 11 powerful and potent functional mushrooms made to consume every day, like a multivitamin. 11:11 is a dual extract tincture to support a high vibrational body. Mushrooms work in synergy with each other to protect and support the body and mind, supporting your immune health and resilience. Key Benefits are immune health, antioxidant activity in the body, energy, resilience & mushroom synergy. Our recommended serving size of 4-8ml/day delivers a therapeutic dose equivalency of 800-1600mg dry mushrooms. Sourced at the fruiting body stage, our dual extract and non-psychoactive mushroom tinctures are brimming with benefits for a more supported body and mind. No grain. No fillers. No mycelium in our products. Just mushrooms with you and Mother Earth in mind." your choice hot or iced.$5.00
RED EYE (RE2)
(16oz) freshly brewed drip coffee with a double shot of espresso. your choice hot or iced.$5.00
AMERICANO (AM2)
(16oz) double shot of espresso in water. your choice hot or iced.$5.00
LATTE (L2)
(16oz) double shot of espresso with your choice of milk. your choice hot or iced.$7.00
SIGNATURE LATTE
(16oz) double shot of espresso with your choice of milk with one of our signature flavor options
SHAKEN ESPRESSO (SHAKEN2)
(16oz) double shot of espresso shaken with ice, milk, and optional flavor.$8.00
KAFFE AU LAIT (AU LAIT)
(16oz) freshly brewed drip coffee using ceremony coffee roaster 'mass appeal' blend, medium roast (origin: columbian + brazil) topped with 1:3 ratio of steamed milk of your choice.$5.00
CORTADO (CORT2)
(6oz) double shot of espresso with smooth steamed milk$5.00
CAPPUCCINO (CAP2)
(6oz) double shot of espresso with frothy steamed milk$5.00
ESPRESSO (E2)
(2oz) double shot of espresso using ceremony coffee roaster 'synthesis' blend, medium roast (origin: guatemala)$3.00
ESPRESSO MACCHIATO (MACC2)
(2oz) double shot of espresso marked with steamed milk$4.00
CUBANO (CUB2)
(2oz) double shot of espresso extracted with raw sugar$3.00BLACK SESAME LATTE (BSL2)
$9.00KEVALA SHOT
$5.00
NOT COFFEE

MATCHA LATTE
(16oz) freshly whisked matcha with your choice of milk. your choice hot or iced.$9.00MATCHA-TADO
$6.00MATCHA COCONUT WATER
$8.00
BLUE MATCHA LATTE
(16oz) butterfly pea flower matcha freshly whisked with your choice of milk. decaf + flavorless by nature -- we recommend adding a flavor.$8.00BLUE MATCHA-TADO
$6.00
CHAI LATTE
(16oz)$7.00
DIRTY CHAI LATTE
$8.00
TURMERIC GINGER LATTE
$7.00
LOOSE LEAF TEA
choose one of our organic, sustainably sourced loose leaf teas$5.00
TEA LATTE
$6.00HOT CHOCOLATE
$5.00CHOCOLATE MILK
$4.00CHARCOAL COCO WATER
$8.00
WELLNESS SHOTS
happiness shot (BEET)
beet juice, lemon juice, apple cider vinegar, Anima Mundi Happiness adaptogenic, turmeric$5.00balance shot (PINEAPPLE)
pineapple juice, apple cider vinegar, Rainbo 11:11 mushroom tincture, cayenne pepper$5.00detox shot (WHEATGRASS)
wheatgrass, apple cider vinedar, coconut water, Anima Mundi Fat Belly Liver support, turmeric$5.00
SMOOTHIES
VITALITY
banana, pineapple, spinach, ginger, honey, turmeric, black pepper, choice of milk$14.00SKIN REFRESH
dragonfruit, strawberries, honey, collagen powder, choice of milk, choice of yogurt$15.00WAKE UP
cold brew, banana, raw cacao nibs, cinnamon, honey, choice of yogurt, choice of protein powder$15.00
RETAIL DRINKS
APPLE JUICE
$5.00CRUNCHY PIN COCO
$4.50CRUNCHY RASPBERRY
$4.50DIET COKE
$3.00DRAM COLORADO
$4.50DRAM MUSH COKE
$5.00EVIAN WATER
$3.00GOOD MOOD BASIL LEM
$5.50GOOD MOOD BERRY POM
$5.50GOOD MOOD PIN YUZU
$5.50HEYWELL APPLE PIN
$5.00HEYWELL LEMON FIZ
$5.00HEYWELL STRAW LEM
$5.00JOE ICED TEA
$4.50PINEAPPLE COCONUT
$4.50STRANGE WATER NATURAL
$5.50STRANG WATER SPARKLING
$5.50STRAW FEN FLOWER KOMBUCHA
$6.50TEPACHE PINAPPLE
$5.50TEPACHE PRICKLY PEAR
$5.50BALO BUDDHA'S HAND & HOJICHA TEA
$6.00BALO CHERRY FIG LEAF KOMBUCHA
$6.00HOW TEA- LOW RIDE
$5.00HOW TEA- RODEO FUEL
$5.00HIPPIE ENERGY CITRUS GROOVE
$4.00HIPPIE ENERGY- PEACH PARTY
$4.00CULTURE POP GINGER LEMON & TUMERIC
$4.00CULTURE POP SPARKLING APPLE
$4.00ALIVE&WELL ORANGE PEEL+CHAI
$6.00ALIVE&WELL PALO SANTO
$6.00GOOD MOOD APPLE SAGE+GINGER
$5.00GOOD MOOD GRAPEFRUIT + ROSEMARY
$5.00
FALL SIPS
CARAMEL COVERED HONEYCRISP APPLE LATTE (iced only)
$12.00BROWN BUTTER BANANA
$9.00PUMPKIN MAPLE PANCAKE
$9.00PUMPKIN CINNAMON ROLL (iced only)
$12.00APPLE BUTTER CHAI
$8.00CARAMEL APPLE CHAIDER
$8.00PUMPKIN CHAI
$8.00MAPLE CHAI (iced only)
$12.00PUMPKIN COLD BREW (iced only)
$10.00APPLE FRITTER
$9.00CIDER
$5.00
EATS
Bagels + Breakfast Sandwiches
Bagel
$2.00Bagel + Spread
your choice of bagel, toasted or untoasted, with your choice of spread$6.00Egg + Cheese
your choice of bagel or sourdough, toasted with a fried egg + cheddar cheese$7.00Egg + Cheese + Protein
your choice of bagel or sourdough, toasted with a fried egg + cheddar cheese, and your choice of protein$9.00Loaded Sammie
your choice of bagel or sourdough, toasted with a fried egg + cheddar, your choice of protein topped with microgreens, avocado, red onion, tomato, lite shmear of cream cheese, drizzle of hot honey, + flaky salt$15.00Lox Bagel
your choice of bagel, topped with fresh nova salmon, capers, red onion, cucumbers, flaky salt, and your choice of cream cheese$16.00Veggie Sammie
your choice of bagel or sourdough, topped with hummus, microgreens, avocado, red onion, tomato, cucumbers, + flaky salt$12.00
Gourmet Toasts
OM
sliced avocado, red onion, olive oil drizzle, fresh lemon juice, microgreens, + flaky salt$13.00DHARMA
your choice of cream cheese topped with sliced cucumbers, red onion, tomatoes, dill, capers, salt + pepper, chili flakes$12.00KARMA
hummus, tomatoes, cucumbers, feta, olives, drizzle of olive oil, microgreens + black pepper$12.00NAMASTE
cashew butter, banana slices, hemp seeds, chia seeds, + honey drizzle$13.00PRANA
egg salad topped with cherry tomatoes, dill, flaky salt, + chili flakes$15.00SADHANA
chicken salad topped with microgreens, red onion, flaky salt + pepper$15.00SATORI
burrata, prosciutto, microgreens, salt + pepper, hot honey drizzle$18.00SATTVA
smashed cannellini bean salad with capers, red onion, dill, topped with cherry tomatoes, microgreens, flaky salt, + chili flakes$15.00SHAKTI
strawberry jam + melty salted butter$8.00ZEN
sliced avocado, topped with a grated hardboiled egg, hot honey drizzle, salt + pepper$14.00TOAST FLIGHT
enjoy three half toasts of your choice$20.00
Wellness Bowls
yogurt power bowl
your choice of whole milk greek yogurt or coconut milk yogurt (v), topped with bananas, strawberries, cacao nibs, gluten- free granola, hemp seeds, chia seeds, + honey drizzle$11.00nourishing oatmeal bowl
overnight oats soaked in almond milk, topped with blueberries, bananas, pumpkin seeds, chia seeds, cashew butter, cinnamon, + honey drizzle$11.00
Plates
the brekkie plate
large plate with two fried eggs, sliced avocado dressed with olive oil + lemon + salt, microgreens, your choice of protein, your choice of toasted bread with melty salted butter with a side of banana + strawberries$16.00the buddha plate
large plate with two fried eggs, sliced tomato, red onion, olives, cucumbers, with roasted garlic hummus topped with feta, + olive oil drizzle with flaky salt + crushed black pepper, paired with your choice of toasted bread$15.00